Ok guys im looking to run another cycle and want your opinions. My 1st set of bloodwork came back a little off on the lipids. Here is the 1st set of bloods:

WBC 6.6 4.0-10.5
RBC 5.08 4.10-5.60
Hemoglobin 16.2 12.5-17.0
Hematocrit 49.4 36.0-50.0
MCV 97 80-98
MCH 31.9 27.0-34.0
MCHC 32.8 32.0-36.0
RDW 12.5 11.7-15
Platelets 205 140-415
Neutrophils 51 40-74
Lymphs 33 14-46
Monocyctes 12 4-13
Eos 3 0-7
Basos 1 0-3
Neutrophils (Absolute) 3.4 1.8-7.8
Lymphs (Absolute) 2.2 0.7-4.5
Monocytes (Absolute) 0.8 0.1-1.0
Eos (Absolute) 0.2 0.0-0.4
Baso (Absolute) 0.0 0.0-0.2
Immature Granulocytes 0 0-1
Immature Grans (Bbs) 0.0 0.0-0.1
Gloucose, Serum 79 65-99
BUN 22 High 6-20
Creatinine, Serum 1.04 0.76 - 1.27
eGFR >59 >59

Bun/Creatinine Ratio 21 high 8-19
Sodium, Serum 142 135-145
Potassium, Serum 3.8 3.5-5.2
Cholride, Serum 102 97-108
Carbon Dioxide, Total 21 20-32
Calcium, Serum 9.3 8.7-10.2
Protein, Total, Serum 7.2 6.0-8.5
Albumin, Serum 4.4 3.5-5.5
Globulin, Total 2.8 1.5-4.5
A/G Ratio 1.6 1.1-2.5
Bilirubin, Total 1.3 high 0.0-1.2
Alkaline Phosphatase, S 60 25-150
AST (SGOT) 38 0-40
ALT (SGPT) 37 0-55

Cholestrol, Total 132 100-199
Triglycerides 147 0-149
HDL Cholesterol 26 low >39

VLDL Cholesterol Cal 29 5-40
LDL Cholesterol Calc 77 0-99
LDL/HDL Ratio 3.0 0.0-3.6

Test, Serum 662 249-836
LH 5.9 1.7-8.6
FSH 6.4 1.5-12.4
Estradiol 41.8 7.6-42.6


Ok i got my lipids done again yesterday since those are what needed work before my cycle. Its been about 4 weeks. I ran cycle support, toco 8, red rice yeast, coq10, erase, and lean xtreme. I did a touch more cardio. I cut carbs heavily on non training days and dropped from 225 to about 216. Here is my lipids now.

Cholesterol, total 129 100-199
Triglycerides 91 0-149
HDL Cholesterol 34 low >39
VLDL Cholesterol Cal 18 5-40
LDL Cholesterol Calc 77 0-99
LDL/HDL Ratio 2.3 0.0-3.6



Overall goal is strength and muscle gain, not concerned about overall weight gain.

Pre-load AI cycle support have been for 4 weeks now along with the above mentioned.

6 week Cycle

Boladrol 4,4,6,0,0,0 (might go higher depending on sides)
Phera 0,0,0,20,30,30

IGF-1-lr3 (mcg) 20,20,20,20,0,0
IGF-2 (mcg) 20,20,20,20,0,0
MGF (mcg) 0,0,200,200,0,0
HGH frag 250mcg preWO and before bed

Support Supps

AI cycle support
Toco 8
HCenerate (start week 2, 5x a day)
N2guard
Coq-10
Multi-vitamin
Fish Oil
Glucosomine
BCAA's

I have extra hawthorn berry / milk thistle, nac on hand depending on sides.


PCT

Toremifene Citrate 120/80/40/20
HCGenerate 5 caps a day
Toco 8 - 1 scoop a day
AI post cycle support as directed
Formestane 2x a day starting in week 2 in PCT (was thinking of starting this in week 4 of my cycle until the bottles gone...thoughts??)
Maybe Stoked as needed
IGF-1-lr3 (in mcg) 20,20,20,20
IGF-2 (in mcg) 20,20,20,20
Creatine

I also have Erase on hand where should I add that in? Might throw in ostarine in PCT as well not sure yet though.

I have letro on hand in case i need it.

I plan to do like 15-30min low impact cardio 4 to 5 times a week when im on cycle to combat the ph's effect on my lipids. And probably 1 day of week of interval sprints. Also i plan to keep my diet super clean. I also picked up a automatic BP machine to monitor BP thorughout the cycle.

I will be killing that ****!!