Hey guys ive done a couple Ph cycles in the past and wanted to see what you guys think about my blood results. I have had midly high Bp for a little while and im not 100% whats causing it.


Comp. Metabolic:

Sodium: 138 Range: 134-143
Potassium: 4.2 Range: 3.6-5.4
Chloride: 102 Range : 101-111
Co2: 29 Range: 22-32
Anion: 11 Range: 5-13

Glucose: 90 Range: 74-118
Bun: 12 Range: 8-20
Creatinine: 0.94 Range: 0.7-1.2
Albumin: 4.4 Range: 3.5-4.8
Total Protein: 6.9 Range: 6.1-7.9
Bilirubin: 0.9 Range: 0.3-1.2
Alkaline Phosphase: 110 Range: 39-117
AST(SGOT): H 44 Range: 15-41
Calcium: 9.3 Range: 8.9-10.3
SGPT(ALT) 56 Range: 17-63

Lipid Panel:

Cholesterol: 150
Trig: 35
HDL: L 36
LDL: H 107
Non HDL: 114


TSH: 2.342 [0.300-3.000]

CBC:

WBC: 4.6 Range: 4.5-11.0
RBC: L 4.41 Range: 4.7-6.0
HGB: 14.7 Range: 13.5-18.0
HCT: 43 Range: 42-52
MCV: 97 Range: 78-100
MCH: H 33 Range: 27-31
RDW: 12.9 Range: 11.5-14.0
Platelet: 207 Range: 150-450


DIFFERENTIAL:

Neutrophils: 56 Range: 40-80
Lymph: 32 Range: 25-40
Monocytes: H 11 Range: 2-10
Eostinophils: 1 Range: 0-5
Basophils: 0 Range: 0-2
Absolute Neut: 2.50 Range: 1.8-7.7
Absolute Lymph: 1.50 Range: 1.0-4.8
Absolute Mono: 0.50 Range: 0.0-0.8
Absolute Eos: 0.10 Range: 0.0-0.45
Absolute Basos: 0.00 Range: 0-0.20



Testosterone: 609 Range: 280-800

Testosterone %
Free+Weak: 19.3 Range: 9.0-46.0

Testosterone
Free/Weakly Bound: 117.5 Range: 40.0-250.0