Hi, lately i ve been dealing with low libido and erectile problems.
My doct order some blood test.
I was wonderign if someone can help me understand them, i have appointment witht he endo in 10 days.

TSH 1.21 mU/L 0.25-350
FT4 21.70> pmol/L 10.30-19.40
FT3 5.41 pmol/L 3.50-6.40
FSH 3.53 U/L 1.7-11
LH 3.69 U/L 0.6-7.0
Prolactin 158 mU/l 72-288
Testosterone 23.3 mmoli/L 10.4-34.6
SHBG 30.00nmoli/L 6.4-37.5

what do you guys think?
Thanks