My First (2nd post? here), It seems like my first post is nowhere to be seen, so I am posting it again);

im 30, 15% BF, 190lb

Was on EQ (500mg/wk) +testex (500mg/wk) (started approx 8 weeks)

changed my course slightly when I started getting the symptoms (low Libido, lethargic, dry skin, general unwell feeling) to the following -> (approx 10 days ago)

Tren hex (parabolan) @ 225mg/wk + testex (250mg/wk)

Also 4 days ago started supplementing T4 @ 200uG / day


Current Bloodwork (taken today)..
----------------
Testosterone: 8.21 (Ref Range: 9.9-27.8)
Calcium: 2.21 (Ref Range: 2.3-2.6)
Estradiol: 232.7 (Ref Range: 30-130)
fsh: 0.127 (Ref Range: 2-9)
Progesterone: 1.02 (Ref Range: 1.7-4.2)
T4 thyroxine: 28.66 (Ref Range: 12-22)
TSH: 1.3 (Ref Range: 0.27-4.2)
Cholesterol: 4.8 (Ref Range: <5)
Triglycerides: 1.08
Prolactin: 205.6 (Ref Range: <430)
Liver & kidney function ok (dont have the level of these though)


I have been taking Arimidex on and off. I am worried about my FSH, Estradoil, Test & T4.

I would like to know what to supplement my course with to bring the levels back into check..

Should i start taking arimidex @ 1mg / day ? pls advise.