Hey Guys,

I put these new test results at the bottom of my log, but did not get any responses. I guess I needed to start a new thread. My previous test results are in the log. Here are the new test results:

Thyroid Reflex Panel
TSH: 3.069 uIU/mL scale: .350-5.500

LH: 1.8 mIU/mL scale: 1.5-9.3
Total Testosterone: 255 ng/dL scale: 241-827

I have an MRI scheduled for 7/3 to check the pituitary.

What do you guys make of the new info? I will ask for Estradiol test next visit.